Obtaining of Russian Visa is a obligatory to foreigners that are going to visit the country (exception is a number of countries of South America, Asia and Middle East).

The easiest, fastest and cheapest way of obtaining is a processing of a tourist visa. This type of visa represents a short stay in Russia up to 30 days.

After processing of a tourist visa, a foreigner can not only travel around Russia, but also visit some private citizens and take part in business forums or other events. However, it should be noted that the reason for approval of a tourist visa for Russia must be tourism.

For obtaining of Russian visa it is required to issue a special invitation using the following procedure:

1. Make a reservation in one of the hotel from our hotel chain;

2. Fill in the form of authorization letter in order to have an opportunity to debit the sum in 1000 rubles from your bank account remotely;
3. Send us the scan copy of your pass, filled authorization letter and information about dates of your check-in/check-out to the e-mail roberntl0@gmail.com
4. Wait a little bit. Our manager will connect you during the day and send you an invitation for obtaining of Russian tourist visa.

If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us. We are always happy to help you!